Juni 2018

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
  • 17:00-18:00 h G-Jgd. (KF)
  • 17:00-18:30 h F2/E1-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 17:30-19:00 h F1/E2-Jgd. (HF1)
  • Elfmeterturnier
2
  • Freizeitturnier
  • 13:00 - 14:15 h Spiel D1-Jgd. FCH vs. SpVgg RW Speyer
  • 15:00 - 16.00 h Spiel E2-Jgd. FCH vs. JFV Ganerb 3
  • 16:15 - 17:45 h Spiel C-Jgd. FCH vs. SG 1946 Mußbach
3
4
  • 17:00-18:30 h B-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 17:30-19:00 h D1-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 17:30-19:00 h E1-Jgd. (KF)
  • 18:00 - 19:00 h Spiel E1-Jgd. FCH vs. FC Speyer 09 2
  • 19:30-21:30 h Freizeit
5
  • 17:15-18:45 h A-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 17:30-19:00 h C-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 19:00-21:00 h Aktivität
6
  • 17:00-18:30 h B-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 17:30-19:00 h F1/E2-Jgd. (KF)
  • 17:30-19:00 h D2-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 19:00-20:30 h Alte Herren
7
  • 17:30-19:00 D1-Jgd. (KF)
  • 17:15-18:45 h A-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 17:30-19:00 h C-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 19:00-21:00 h Aktivität
8
  • AH Turnier
  • 17:00-18:00 h G-Jgd. (KF)
  • 17:00-18:30 h F2/E1-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 17:30-19:00 h F1/E2-Jgd. (HF1)
9
10
11
  • 17:00-18:30 h B-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 17:30-19:00 h D1-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 17:30-19:00 h E1-Jgd. (KF)
  • 19:30-21:30 h Freizeit
12
  • 17:15-18:45 h A-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 17:30-19:00 h C-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 19:00-21:00 h Aktivität
13
  • 17:00-18:30 h B-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 17:30-19:00 h F1/E2-Jgd. (KF)
  • 17:30-19:00 h D2-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 19:00-20:30 h Alte Herren
14
  • 17:30-19:00 D1-Jgd. (KF)
  • 17:15-18:45 h A-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 17:30-19:00 h C-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 19:00-21:00 h Aktivität
15
  • 17:00-18:00 h G-Jgd. (KF)
  • 17:00-18:30 h F2/E1-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 17:30-19:00 h F1/E2-Jgd. (HF1)
16
17
18
  • 17:00-18:30 h B-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 17:30-19:00 h D1-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 17:30-19:00 h E1-Jgd. (KF)
  • 19:30-21:30 h Freizeit
19
  • 17:15-18:45 h A-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 17:30-19:00 h C-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 19:00-21:00 h Aktivität
20
  • 17:00-18:30 h B-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 17:30-19:00 h F1/E2-Jgd. (KF)
  • 17:30-19:00 h D2-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 19:00-20:30 h Alte Herren
21
  • 17:30-19:00 D1-Jgd. (KF)
  • 17:15-18:45 h A-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 17:30-19:00 h C-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 19:00-21:00 h Aktivität
22
  • 17:00-18:00 h G-Jgd. (KF)
  • 17:00-18:30 h F2/E1-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 17:30-19:00 h F1/E2-Jgd. (HF1)
23
24
25
  • 17:00-18:30 h B-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 17:30-19:00 h D1-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 17:30-19:00 h E1-Jgd. (KF)
  • 19:30-21:30 h Freizeit
26
  • 17:15-18:45 h A-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 19:00-21:00 h Aktivität
27
  • 17:00-18:30 h B-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 17:30-19:00 h F1/E2-Jgd. (KF)
  • 17:30-19:00 h D2-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 19:00-20:30 h Alte Herren
28
  • 17:30-19:00 D1-Jgd. (KF)
  • 17:15-18:45 h A-Jgd. (HF1)
  • 19:00-21:00 h Aktivität
29
  • 17:00-18:00 h G-Jgd. (KF)
  • 17:00-18:30 h F2/E1-Jgd. (HF2)
  • 17:30-19:00 h F1/E2-Jgd. (HF1)
30

Änderungen des Belegungsplans können hier beantragt werden: